Modena Brand
BrandTypePrice (IDR)Specs
ModenaBH13151.450.000Gas Hob, 30cm, 1 burner
ModenaBH03251.475.000Gas Hob, 30cm, 2 burner, enamel grid
ModenaBH13251.800.000Gas Hob, 30cm, 2 burner
ModenaBH1325LA1.975.000Gas Hob, 30cm, 2 Burners, Brass burner, eco gas
ModenaBH23241.800.000Gas Hob, 30cm, 2 burners
ModenaBH16453.200.000Gas Hob, 60cm, 4 burners, Cast Iron Grid, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH1645LA3.450.000Gas Hob, 60cm, 4 burners, Cast Iron Grid, brass burner, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH07251.750.000Gas Hob, 70cm, 2 burners, enamel grid, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH17252.200.000Gas Hob, 70cm, 2 burners, Cast Iron Grid, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH1725W2.350.000Gas Hob, 70cm, 2 Burners, Cast Iron Grid, Tempered Glass, White
ModenaBH1725BCL2.350.000Gas Hob, 70cm ,2 burners, Cast Iron Grid, Tempered Glass, Flower background
ModenaBH2723LL3.500.000Gas Hob, 70cm, 2 burners, Cast Iron Grid, Full Brass Burner, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH27242.200.000Gas Hob, 70cm, 2 burners, Cast Iron Grid, Tempered Glass, Square shaped burner
ModenaBH27252.200.000Gas Hob, 70cm, 2 burners, Cast Iron Grid, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH37242.350.000Gas Hob, 70cm, 2 burners, Cast iron Grid, Stainless Steel
ModenaBH47243.300.000Gas Hob, 70cm, 2 Burners, Cast Iron Grid, Stainless steel
ModenaBH17352.500.000Gas Hob, 60cm, 3 burners, Cast Iron Grid, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH1735LA2.700.000Gas Hob, 60cm , 3 Burners, Cast Iron Grid, brass burner, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH09352.350.000Gas Hob, 90cm, 3 burners, enamel grid, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH19353.000.000Gas Hob, 90cm, 3 burners, Cast Iron Grid, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH1935LA3.400.000Gas Hob, 90cm, 3 burners, Cast Iron Grid, Brass burner, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH2933LL4.550.000Gas Hob, 90cm, 3 burners, Cast Iron Grid, Full Brass Burner, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH29343.000.000Gas Hob, 90cm, 3 burners, Cast Iron Grid, Square shaped burner, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH29353.000.000Gas Hob, 90cm, 3 burners, Cast Iron Grid, Tempered Glass
ModenaBH39304.860.000
ModenaBH39343.150.000
ModenaBH49344.250.000
ModenaBH19453.550.000
ModenaBH1945LA3.800.000
ModenaBE13201.750.000
ModenaBE13251.900.000
ModenaBE17253.100.000
ModenaBC13212.825.000
ModenaBC16415.150.000
ModenaBC17214.060.000
ModenaBC19314.810.000
ModenaBC19415.825.000
ModenaBI13215.150.000
ModenaDX99079.250.000
ModenaBK17216.850.000
ModenaBK17255.350.000
ModenaBK17317.400.000
ModenaPI13151.100.000
ModenaPI13161.200.000
ModenaBO26637.500.000
ModenaBO2663BCL8.250.000
ModenaBO36607.650.000
ModenaBO46608.350.000
ModenaBO34357.000.000
ModenaBT34357.000.000
ModenaBV34358.950.000
ModenaBP34359.250.000
ModenaBW34358.210.000
ModenaVB15302.900.000
ModenaBO26336.200.000
ModenaBO2633BCL6.850.000
ModenaBO27336.850.000
ModenaBO46307.150.000
ModenaBO66339.150.000
ModenaMK20041.075.000
ModenaMK22031.500.000
ModenaMO20041.210.000
ModenaMO20021.960.000
ModenaMG25162.200.000
ModenaMV31332.850.000
ModenaMV31163.250.000
ModenaFM2000850.000
ModenaFM2500850.000
ModenaFM3000850.000
ModenaFM2000L975.000
ModenaFM3000L975.000
ModenaFC395218.400.000
ModenaFC395520.450.000
ModenaFC5642S40.510.000
ModenaFC5942S12.700.000
ModenaFC5942L12.700.000
ModenaFC5942LR12.750.000
ModenaFC5942BCL14.000.000
ModenaFC7643S8.200.000
ModenaFC7943W8.800.000
ModenaFC7943S10.200.000
ModenaBX65031.500.000
ModenaBX66031.600.000
ModenaBX96032.200.000
ModenaIX91065.825.000
ModenaIX91076.700.000
ModenaIX93065.400.000
ModenaIX93305.200.000
ModenaIX93565.750.000
ModenaCX61502.600.000
ModenaCX63012.600.000
ModenaCX63302.725.000
ModenaCX7110L2.350.000
ModenaCX7712L2.300.000
ModenaCX7310L2.350.000
ModenaCX91502.835.000
ModenaCX91063.800.000
ModenaCX91074.500.000
ModenaCX93012.850.000
ModenaCX93063.500.000
ModenaCX93303.000.000
ModenaCX93563.850.000
ModenaCX9701L2.600.000
ModenaCX9701BCL2.850.000
ModenaCX97534.650.000
ModenaPX6001750.000
ModenaPX6011V750.000
ModenaPX6021950.000
ModenaSX6001S1.000.000
ModenaSX6501V1.000.000
ModenaSX6501S1.350.000
ModenaPX7001900.000
ModenaPX76321.850.000
ModenaSX7511L1.110.000
ModenaPX90021.150.000
ModenaPX9012V1.150.000
ModenaPX9012SS1.300.000
ModenaSX9001SL1.275.000
ModenaSX9002S1.510.000
ModenaSX9501V1.275.000
ModenaSX9502V1.510.000
ModenaSX9512L1.510.000
ModenaSX9502S2.050.000
ModenaRX96322.420.000
ModenaRX9632BCL2.550.000
ModenaKS2100900.000
ModenaKS2100A750.000
ModenaKS31001.100.000
ModenaKS31011.350.000
ModenaKS32001.875.000
ModenaKS41011.325.000
ModenaKS42012.200.000
ModenaKS51002.400.000
ModenaKS51601.470.000
ModenaKS52602.325.000
ModenaKS71602.300.000
ModenaKS71702.535.000
ModenaKS71813.535.000
ModenaKS72703.625.000
ModenaKS72804.200.000
ModenaKS81014.425.000
ModenaKS81405.100.000
ModenaKS82005.600.000
ModenaKT0330850.000
ModenaKT0530690.000
ModenaKT0550690.000
ModenaKT0650690.000
ModenaKT1060750.000
ModenaKT15501.000.000
ModenaKT15511.100.000
ModenaKT16501.000.000
ModenaKT1660L2.850.000
ModenaKT16511.060.000
ModenaKT25301.300.000
ModenaKT33501.650.000
ModenaKT3560L/R/W2.175.000
Glodok Elektronik

Mudah, Aman, Murah, dan Cepat!

Alamat : Ruko Golf Lake Blok B 91 Venice, Jakarta Barat